LATEST EC RELEASE!


KARMA:
Part II


Back to
Erenisch Comics Forum

Comics by Erenisch

Karma Part II

Kennels: Housebreaking

Slave Fair 3

BG11: Graduation

SiT3: The Dairy

Repurposed

The Office

The Bottom

BG10: Lovelust

Karma

SC2: The Breed

The Society

BG9: Vengeance

The Hotel

BG8: The Favorite

The Stables

For Sale!

The Clinic

BG7: The Exchange

Slave Fair Year 2

BG6: Family Reunion

The Kennels

BG5: Teacher's Pet

Dr. Frankie Steinn's Monster

Slavecop 1

BG4: Homework

Slave Fair

BG3: Detention

Birthday Gift 2

Roommates

Birthday Gift 1

Family Slave Set

 

 

Melanie

EC Gift Shop is online!

Hello and Welcome to the Erenisch Comics Gift Shop.

I’m Melanie, your friendly intern at Erenisch Comics. You are here, so I assume you are a fan of adult comics, BDSM fantasies, and graphic depictions of sex,  particularly those produced by Erenisch.. 

You are in luck. This page will help you find some of the best examples of the genre, comics and other artwork devised by an elite group of artists.

This is not a real shop (yet), but a reseller/referrer page. This means that if you follow these links and make a purchase, Erenisch will have a small cut of the revenue. It is an easy and wonderful way to support your favorite artist at no extra cost. So even if you have already decided to buy a comic, please buy it through this referrer page.

LATEST RELEASES!


CLASSMATES 1:
WET DREAM
by KITTY HAND/COMIXCHEF

EQUEEN OF DEADWOOD
by CAGRI

SNATCHER 2
COSPREY
by MERRICK/FERNANDO

EMMA'S GRIEF
by FERRES

BAD LIEUTENANT 6
SUBJUGATED
by ROBINJA/ARIETA

MAMA'S BOY 3
ON TOUR
by SLASHER


EGYPT ADVENTURE
by FEATHER

MUDWATER HIGH 2
by SLASHER

PRISON HORROR STORY 8
by PREDONDO

DARK VENGEANCE 4
by FERNANDO

DEVIL INCANTATION
by FEATHER

MUDWATER HIGH 1
by SLASHER

SOLD TO SLAVERY
by DAMIAN

OBJECTION OVERRULED
by COMIXCHEF

THE SKY DUNGEON
by FERRES

ENSLAVED WITHOUT A CAUSE
by SLASHER

BLACK VAN 6
HOME INVASION 3
by ROBERTS

CHINESE TORMENTS 1
by DAMIAN

BAD MAX
by CAGRI

SURA
by FERRES
!No BDSM!

TOY IN THE ATTIC
by SLASHER

BRUTAL EARL 2
by FEATHER

ROMAN CRUELTY 6
by DAMIAN

BRUTAL EARL
by FEATHER

A TALE OF CHINESE SLAVERY:
FINAL EXAM
by CELESTIN

ALIEN INVASION
by FEATHER

PRISON HORROR STORY 7
by PREDONDO

SORORITY HOUSE TERROR:
THE INITIATION
by SLASHER

TOTAL CONTROL 3
by FERNANDO

BAD LIEUTENANT 5:
PROTECT AND SERVE
by ROBINJA/ARIETA

RETURN TO HORROR HOLE
by SLASHER

HOUSE OF TEARS
by TED OWEN

SIEGE OF MESTA 2
BELOVED DAUGHTER
by COMIXCHEF

STAR TRAP
by CAGRI

MAYA ADVENTURE
by FEATHER

The HOTTIES NEXT DOOR 7
by PREDONDO

HUNTING SEASON
by SLASHER

SLAVE RENOVATION
by FEATHER

THE PROTO
by FERRES

A Tale of Chinese Slavery: TRADED!
by Celestin

Witch-hunters 2
by Damian

Honeymoon Horror
by Moffett

The Confession of Guilt part 2
(Tryten)

Bad Lieutenant 4:
Held to Account
(Robinja/Arieta)

The Woods Have Eyes
(Roberts)

Harem Horror Hell 6 Helpless!
(PRedondo)

Roman Cruelty & Decadence 1
(Damian)

Roman Cruelty & Decadence 2
(Damian)

Female General part 4
(Feather)

Agnes Beauvais
(Cagri)

Female General Part 3
(Feather)

A Tale of Chinese Slavery: Captured!
(Celestin)

Harem Horror Hell: Irresistible!
(Slasher)

In The Name of The Lord
(Slasher)

Oriental World
(Damian)

Bad Lieutenant 3
(Robinja / Arieta)

A Bold Officer
(Cagri)

Female General part 2
(Feather)

Camila's Diary
(Celestin / Guido)

Breeders New Blood Part 2
(Slasher)

ART of FERNANDO

Prison Horror Story 6
(PRedondo)

The Confession of Guilt
(Tryten)

Island Adventure
(Feather)

The Hotties Next Door 6
(Predondo)

Ghosthouse part II
(Slasher)

And the rest of the list...


Das Boot
(Eromaxi)



Female General part 1
(Feather)



Dark Fury
(Cagri)



Cidade do Diabo
(Robinja/Lesbi KL)



The Campaigner
(Cagri)



Hotties Next Door 5
(PRedondo)



Black Van 5:
Home Invasion 2
(Roberts)



Ghosthouse
(Slasher)


Bad Lieutenant 2
(Robinja/Arieta)



Art Slaves
(Dejan)


Confiscated Twins 6
(Fernando)


Prison Horror Story 5
(Predondo)


Breeders New Blood 1
(Slasher)

The Collector
(Cagri)

Vendetta
(Celestin)

Beware! Old Folks
(Slasher)

The Slave Factory Part 2 & 3
(Feather)

The Hotties Next Door
(PRedondo)

The Dungeon of Master R
(Roberts)

Siege of Mesta
(Comixchef)

Kingsley's Revenge 2
(Feather)

Bad Liutenant 1
(Arieta/Robinja)

Hotties Next Door 3
(PRedondo)

Videogeddon
(Slasher)

Pirates
(Lesbi K Leih)

Uncut 2
(Fernando)

Prison Horror Story 4
(PRedondo)

Breeders
(Slasher)

Indefinite Detention 2
(Gary Roberts)

Kingsley's Revenge
(Feather)

Twins 5
(Fernando)

Indefinite Detention 1
(Roberts)

Prison Horror Story 3
(PRedondo)

Red Riding Hood 2
(Ferres)

POWs/ Mind Master
(Cagri)

Bitchy Prisoners
(Tero)

Scarecrow
(Eromaxi)

Enslaved without a Cause 2
(Slasher)

Hotties Next Door 2
(PRedondo)

The Coup: Victims
(Moffett)

Trapped Journalist
(Cagri)

Slave Factory
(Feather)

Cheerleaders 9
(Fernando)

Prison Horror Story 2
(PRedondo)

War Reporter
(Spinner)

Beauty and the Geek
(Slasher)

Punished in Paradise
(PRedondo)

Harem 2012/Last Holiday
(Cagri)

Shadow of the City 2
(Feather)

Tara Enslaved
(Ted Owen)

Victoria's Sacred
(PRedondo)

Poachers!
(Moffett)

Total Control 2
(Fernando)

Fall of Asgard
(Igor)

Last Mission 2
(Cagri)

BDSM Casino
(Arieta)

Russian Wife 2: The Training
(Viktor)

Harem Horror Hell 4
(PRedondo)

Model Agency
(Pyat)

The Sect
(Spinner)

Pervy Pete's Blog
(Slasher)

Uncut 1
(Fernando)

Smugglers Cove
(Glowsester)

Ambush in Shanghai
(Yuting)

Hotties Next Door
(PRedondo)

Ocean of Blood
(Kitty Hand)

Red Riding Hood
(Ferres)

Hills 2/Locked Up
(Cagri)

Beyond Sanity
(Arieta)

Babysitting Horror Games
(Moffett)

Dragonsabre 1
(Gary Roberts)

Dark Vengeance 3
(Fernando)

Shadow of the City
(Feather)

Punished in Paradise
(PRedondo)

The Russian Wife
(Viktor)

Wedding Raid
(Glowsester)

Sex Wars 3
(Fernando)

Way Back/Jack the Tormentor
(Cagri)

Chinese Sceret Agent 3
(Feather)

Ruthless Training
(PRedondo)

The Fall of Meszria
(Amorim)

Stiletto Horror Den
(Moffett)

Gladiatrix Training Hell
(Zero Galvan)

Planet Valtrom
(Montal)

2061 AD/Family Business
(Cagri)

Prison Horror Story
(PRedondo)

Prey!
(Viktor)

Slave Den
(Moffett)

Big Game Hunting
(Igor)

Twins 4
(Fernando)

Chinese Secret Agent 2
(Feather)

The Basement
(Ted Owen)

Uprising in West Africa
(PRedondo)

South of the Border
(Pyat)

Beyond the Frozen Sea
(Zero Galvan)

Dungeon Next Door
(Gary Roberts)

Enslaved without a Cause
(Slasher)

Total Control
(Fernando)

Chinese Secret Agent
(Feather)

Enslaved Roman Heiress
(Montal)

Girls Dorm/Lost Lawyer
(Cagri)

Horror Management
(Wayne Vine)

Female Correctional Institute
(Max Pelle)

Harem Horror Hell Traded!
(PRedondo)

Mars Penal Colony 2
(Moffett)

Dark Vengeance 2
(Fernando)

Missing Sorority Sisters
(Slasher)

Great Riot
(Cagri)

Galactic Havoc
(Zero Galvan)

Starlet Tryout
(Feather)

Sex Fight
(Glandux)

Harem Horror Hell Snatched!
(PRedondo)

Betrayed Secret Agent
(Lawless)

Cheerleaders 8
(Fernando)

The Mad Doctor
(Viktor)

Fatal Mistake
(Celestin)

Stepfather
(Slasher)

Corporate Hell
(Montal)

Mars Penal Colony 1
(Moffett)

The Longest Journey
(PRedondo)

Swan Lake Raptors
(Pyat)

Operation Silent Scream
(Cagri)

Missing Coast Guard
(Montal)

Twins 3
(Fernando)

Chinese Warlord's Sex Slaves 2
(Feather)

The Hostage 6
(Lilith)

Slave TV
(Gary Roberts)

Harem 2007/Game Set and Match
(Cagri)

Gentlemen's Club
(PRedondo)

Dead Shark Island 2
(Fernando)

Mama's Boy: The Wedding
(Slasher)

Deadly Platform
(Moffett)

Missing in Shanghai
(Kitty Hand)

Evil Monastery
(Montal)

Chinese Warlord's Sex Slaves 2
(Feather)

The Collection
(Gary Roberts)

The Hostage 5
(Lilith)

Slave Girls of Dead Shark Island
(Fernando)

War Games
(Glandux)

Hentai Band Horror Orgy
(Lesbi K Leih)

Slave Trade
(Cagri)

KGB Interrogation Room
(Montal)

Sex Wars 2
(Fernando)

Private Property
(Viktor)

Moron Joss
(Templeton)

Reformatory Scool for Lost Girls
(Pyat)

Slave Sisters
(Gary Roberts)

Mad Truck
(Cagri)

Runaway Daughter
(Moffett)

Chinese Warlord's Sex Slave
(Feather)

Sex Wars
(Fernando)

Biking to Hell
(Carjim)

Hotel Eden
(Coax)

Mobster's Vendetta
(Templeton)

Witch Hunt
(Gary Roberts)

Last Mission
(Cagri)

Thugs Revenge
(Moffett)

Cracked Bombshell
(Montal)

Payback's a Bitch
(Fernando)

Ruthless Biker
(Templeton)

Russian Girl Trapped
(Rey Andrada)

Desert Slaves
(Montal)

Jinni
(Ferres)

Beauty Queens in Harem
(Pyat)

Dark Vengeance
(Fernando)

Defeated
(Moffett)

The Grove
(Gary Roberts)

Avenger
(Cagri)

Rebels Whore Camp
(Templeton)

Invaders Cargo to Africa
(Fernando)

Bound for Hell 2
(Ozzo)

Missing Reporters
(Cagri)

The Lighthouse
(Bojan)

Weird Bordello
(Steven Lucas)

Harem 2009
(Cagri)

The 4th Wife
(Templeton)

Confiscated Twins 2
(Fernando)

Beach Hunter 2
(Viktor/Alicia Kin)

Missing Hikers
(Montal)

Caribbean Pirates
(De Haro)

Mad Justice
(Albert)

Girl Trafficking
(Pyat)

Mama's Baby Boy
(Slasher)

Missying
(Lesbi K Leih/G. Merrick)

Barbary Corsairs
(Templeton)

Slave Traders
(Steven Lucas)

Confiscated Twins
(Fernando)

The Castle of Fear
(Rupert Pupkin)

Lost Models
(Cagri)

Lesbian Models Hell
(Bojan)

Siberian Gulag
(Templeton)

Cheerleaders 7
(Fernando)

The Unholy Order
(Ken)

Beatch Hunter
(Viktor/Alicia Kin)

Young Couple Horror Hell
(Wayne Wine)

Galactic Zoo
(Montal)

Wolf Creek
(Cagri)

Black Van 4
(Gary Roberts)

Evil Parole
(Fernando)

Stripper
(Lesbi K Leih)

Secret Police
(Gary Roberts)

Evil Crew 2
(Templeton)

Secret Agent in Hell
(Bojan)

Countess Tarantula
(Nicholas)

Somalian Waters
(Templeton)

Escape 2
(Cagri)

Wild West
(Alexandersson)

Cheerleaders 6
(Fernando)

Junta's Reinsertion Plan
(Templeton)

Svetlana's Nightmare
(Cagri)

Tempest
(Ferres)

The Island of Damnation
(Albert)

Galactic Slave Hunters
(Bojan)

Rome
(Templeton)

South of the Border
(Fernando)

Truck to Hell
(Lesbi K Leih)

Reporter from Hell
(Max Pelle)

Castaways
(Templeton)

Caged Lynx
(Cagri)

Invaders Wild Circus
(Fernando)

Lez Slaves
(Montal)

Kidnapped Engineers
(Cagri)

The Hostage
(Lilith)

Broadcast: Capture
(Ozzo)

Siberian Madhouse
(Templeton)

Hell Online
(Cagri)

Cheerleaders 5
(Fernando)

Orc Counterpart World
(Templeton)

Calvary of a Nun
(Alexandersson)

Circus Armageddon
(Gary Roberts)

Ponygirl Horror Training
(Doval)

Vacancy
(Cagri)

Fansadox World
(Marc Borstel)

Invaders Wild Orgy
(Fernando)

Old Man's Maids
(Predator)

Love Boat
(Templeton)

The Great Invasion
(Fernando)

Starfuckers 2
(Gary Roberts)

Top Model's Hell
(Templeton)

Sheik's White Slaves
(Cagri)

VIP Prey
(Ken)

Death in the Harem
(Ferres)

Cabin Fever
(Ozzo)

Snatched Model
(Templeton)

Weird Family
(Fernando)

The Snatcher
(Merrick/Leih)

The Fall of Scorpio
(Cagri)

Marriage Trap
(Templeton)

Cheerleaders 4
(Fernando)

Cheerleaders in Chains
(Gary Roberts)

Enemy Land
(Cagri)

African Chain Gang
(Templeton)

War Slaves 1
(Gary Roberts)

Iron Cross
(Borstelmann)

Galley to Knossos
(Max Pelle)

Orc Flesh
(Templeton)

Trapped Cops
(Cagri)

White slavery Ring
(Fernando)

Road to Horror
(Wayne Wine)

The Hills
(Cagri)

Taxi Cab Mafia
(Templeton)

Cheerleaders 3
(Fernando)

Pet Shop
(Predator)

Honeymoon from Hell
(Templeton)

Lady in Chains
(Marc Borstel)

Horror Hunt
(Wayne Wine)

Hideaway Island
(Fernando)

The Manageress
(Cagri)

Black Van 3
(Roberts)

Party Over
(Lesbi K Leih)

Balkans Horror
(Dejan)

Trapped Heiress
(Templeton)

Slaves of Rome
(Max Pelle)

Librarian 2
(Merrick/Leih)

Harem 2006
(Cagri)

Night Stalker 3
(Wayne Wine)

Trapped Tourists 2
(Cagri)

Down the Road
(Templeton)

The Formula
(Casette)

Cheerleaders 2
(Fernando)

Cheerleaders 1
(Fernando)

Cockteaser's Punishment
(Lesbi K Leih)

Barraza's Revenge
(Cagri)

The Devil's Family
(Wayne Wine)

Librarian
(Merrick/Leih)

Women Hunt 4
(Fernando)

African Whore Camp
(Templeton)

SS Prison Hell
(Roberts)

War Reporters
(Cagri)

Night Stalker 2
(Wayne Wine)

Space Pirates
(Fernando)

Locked in Hell
(Lesbi K Leih)

Abduction
(Lady Heather)

Hell's Nunnery
(Templeton)

Escape
(Cagri)

Women Hunt 3
(Fernando)

Evil Crew
(Templeton)

Night Stalker 1
(Wayne Wine)

The Basement
(Lesbi K Leih)

Women Hunt 2
(Fernando)

Mexican Backyard
(Cagri)

The Convent
(Templeton)

The Galley
(Zionezo)

Masque
(Ferres)

Dark Cabin
(Roberts)

Convent Assault
(Fernando)

Women Hunt
(Fernando)

Black Summer
(Cagri)

Prison Camp
(Paul)

Harem Playthings
(Templeton)

Indentured
(Fernando)

Taxi to Hell
(Wayne Wine)

Slave Caravan
(Templeton)

Black Van 2
(Roberts)

Slave Tales
(Marc Borstel)

Hard Ride
(Fernando)

Junta Hell
(Templeton)

Department Store
(Galvarino)

Arabian Nights
(Cagri)

Chicago
(Cagri)

Drug Lord Angel Diaz
(Wayne Wine)

Family Toy
(Templeton)

Back to Ape World
(Cagri)

Revenge
(Fernando)

Slave to a Scribe
(Aries)

Island of the Damned
(Marc Borstel)

Trapped Tourists
(Cagri)

1850 White Slaves
(Templeton)

Snatched!
(Galvarino)

Psycho
(Fernando)

Game Over
(Cagri)

Slave Trek 1
(Wayne Wine)

Harlem Slaves
(Cagri)

Jungle Nightmare
(Bizzarro)

Slave Collector
(Fernando)

Her Best Friend
(Templeton)

Safari Planet
(Marc Borstel)

Mad Madhouse
(Cagri)

African Horror
(Templeton)

Cage Truck
(Fernando)

Slave Clones
(Fernando)

Truckers
(Galvarino)

Steel Trap Maiden
(Ferres)

Wild Seas
(Templeton)

Hell's Island
(Fernando)

Ponygirl Inferno
(Marcello)

Harem 2003
(Cagri)

StarFuckers 1
(Roberts)

A Hike to Hell
(Fernando)

Slave Owner Club
(Templeton)

Slavegirl Island
(Cagri)

Road Horror
(Aries)

Twins
(Cagri)

Yakuza Slavegirls
(Roberts)

Witch Bonfire
(Marcello)

Family Trap
(Templeton)

Black Van
(Roberts)

Apocalypse
(Cagri)

Lost in Ape World
(Cagri)

Fall of Aquila
(Cagri)

Gas Station Nightmare
(Aries)

Chained Cargo
(Cagri)

Slave Galley
(Cagri)

Roman Circus
(Aries)

Black Reprisal
(Cagri)

Torture Brothel
(Aries)